Bangladesh vs India — Test 185/4 — Odds 2.15
Man City vs Arsenal — Premier League 1–1 — Odds 3.40
Federaer Club vs River — La Liga 0–2 — Odds 1.85
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka — T20 98/3 — Odds 1.60
Liverpool vs Chelsea 2–0 — Odds 4.20
Australia vs West Indies — ODI 223/6 — Odds 1.45
Barcelona vs Atletico 1–1 — Odds 2.90
Bangladesh vs India — Test 185/4 — Odds 2.15
Man City vs Arsenal — Premier League 1–1 — Odds 3.40
Federaer Club vs River — La Liga 0–2 — Odds 1.85
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka — T20 98/3 — Odds 1.60
Liverpool vs Chelsea 2–0 — Odds 4.20
Australia vs West Indies — ODI 223/6 — Odds 1.45
Barcelona vs Atletico 1–1 — Odds 2.90
Live Betting in Progress

djbaji Sports Betting —
Cricket, football & 30+ sports Experience the best odds and instant payouts

Place live bets on cricket, football, tennis, and more than 30 other sports at djbaji, Bangladesh's most trusted Sports Betting platform. Enjoy competitive odds, in-play betting, and fast withdrawals on every match.

30+Sports
1,500+Daily Events
98.5%Payout Rate
5 MinutesWithdrawal Time
djbaji
All Sports

Sports you can bet on at djbaji

All major leagues and tournaments worldwide are covered

Cricket

Test, ODI, T20 — all formats

● Live48 Matches
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Champions League

● Live125 Matches
Tennis

Grand Slams & ATP Tour

● Live32 Matches
Esports

CS:GO, Dota 2, League of Legends

● Live18 Matches
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague & more

24 Matches
Kabaddi

Pro Kabaddi League & National Tournaments

● Live8 Matches
Rugby

Rugby World Cup & League

12 Matches
23+ more sports

Hockey, Baseball, Volleyball & More

500+ Matches/Week
djbaji
● Now Live

Live Matches & Odds

ICC T20 World Cup Live
Bangladesh 185/4 India
Bangladesh2.15
Draw—
India1.78
English Premier League Live
Man City 1 – 1 Arsenal
Man City2.40
Draw3.10
Arsenal2.90
ODI Series Live
Pakistan 98/3 Sri Lanka
Pakistan1.60
Draw—
Sri Lanka2.35
La Liga Live
Barcelona 1 – 1 Atletico
Barcelona1.95
Draw3.40
Atletico3.80
Details

Why is djbaji Sports Betting Bangladeshis' first choice?

Sports Betting in Bangladesh is no longer limited to exclusive clubs or well-connected circles. Platforms like djbaji have made it possible for anyone to bet on their favorite team or player from the comfort of home. The same way friends gather at a Dhaka tea stall to call match results, djbaji brings that very experience to a digital platform — safer, more transparent, and more rewarding.

Cricket is the lifeblood of Bangladesh. Every match featuring the national team is covered here with incredible excitement. Beyond just betting on the match winner, djbaji also offers markets on top run-scorers, leading wicket-takers, first-over totals, and much more. That's what sets djbaji apart from the rest.

Djbaji covers all the major European leagues alongside Asian football, giving football fans everything in one place. Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Champions League — it's all here. On top of that, Bangladesh Premier League matches are also available on djbaji, making it a go-to destination for local football supporters.

Djbaji's live betting feature is the platform's strongest asset. As match conditions shift, odds update in real time. An experienced bettor who can read these moments stands to earn far more than on a pre-match bet. djbaji's live betting interface is smooth and works great on mobile too.

Many people assume Sports Betting is all about risk. That's true, but djbaji has all the responsible gaming tools in place. You can set your own deposit limits, betting limits, and session time. This keeps betting fun rather than stressful. Many professional bettors say proper budget management is the key to long-term success.

New members at djbaji receive an attractive welcome bonus right after signing up. Use it to get started with Sports Betting and explore the platform without spending your own money. On top of that, daily and weekly promotions offer extra rewards for regular players.

Djbaji's payment system is completely secure and straightforward. You can deposit in just a few minutes via mobile banking or e-wallet. Withdrawals are equally fast — winnings are typically credited to your account within 5 to 15 minutes. For larger amounts, payment is processed after identity verification is complete, which is a standard security measure.

Djbaji's customer support team speaks Bengali, which is a major advantage for Bangladeshi users. You can resolve any issue in your own language without the hassle of explaining problems in English. Chat support is available 24 hours a day.

Popular Sports Payout Rates
Cricket98.5%
Football97.8%
Tennis97.2%
Basketball96.9%
Esports96.5%
Quick Facts
  • Minimum bet of just 10 BDT
  • Best Odds on Every Match
  • 1,500+ Daily Betting Markets
  • Betting with Live Streaming
  • Cash Out option available
  • Support in Bangla
Responsible Betting

Djbaji is fully licensed and uses SSL encryption. Your personal information and funds are completely protected.

Welcome Bonus

Get a special bonus on your first deposit. Register at djbaji and start enjoying the benefits.

Register
djbaji
Betting Markets

What types of bets can you place on djbaji?

Dozens of different betting options on a single match

Match Winner

The simplest bet — just pick which team or player will win. Perfect for beginners.

Live In-Play

Bet in real time while the match is in progress. Odds change every moment.

Handicap Bet

Bet on the underdog with a handicap advantage — higher risk, higher reward.

Over/Under

Predict whether the total runs or goals will be over or under a set number.

Accumulator

Combine multiple bets in one. Get it all right and win big.

Player Performance

Bet on how many runs, goals, or wickets a specific player will get.

Odds Comparison

Djbaji vs. the General Market — Odds Comparison

Event Djbaji Odds Market Average
Bangladesh Win 2.15 1.98
Man City Win 2.40 2.25
Barcelona Win 1.95 1.80
Pakistan Win 1.60 1.52
Accumulator x4 18.5× 15.2×
Live In-Play Real-Time Delayed

* Odds are subject to change. The information above is for illustrative purposes only.

Strategy

Winning Strategies for djbaji Sports Betting

Succeeding at Sports Betting isn't about luck. Most players who have done well on djbaji over the long term follow a few simple principles. First, only bet on sports you genuinely understand. Many people bet on football without really knowing cricket — that's the wrong approach.

Second, spreading your stake across several smaller bets is better than placing one large bet. On djbaji you can start from as little as 10 BDT, so divide your daily budget accordingly. Third, when live betting, rely on stats rather than emotion. djbaji's live stats panel shows team performance in real time during a match — use it to your advantage.

Most importantly — never chase your losses after a bad bet. That "chasing losses" mindset is what hurts most people in the long run. Use djbaji's responsible gaming tools and always stick to your limits.

Get Started

Start Sports Betting on djbaji in just 5 steps

1
Register

Create a free account on djbaji. All you need is your name, phone number, and a password.

2
Deposit

Deposit easily via mobile banking or e-wallet and claim your welcome bonus.

3
Choose a sport

Browse the Sports section to find your preferred sport and match. Choose from live or upcoming events.

4
Place Bet

Select your preferred market and odds. Enter your stake in the bet slip and confirm.

5
Win & Withdraw

Winnings are automatically credited to your account. Withdraw in as little as 5 minutes.

djbaji
FAQs

Everything You Want to Know About Sports Betting

The minimum deposit to start Sports Betting on djbaji is very low. You can place a single bet for as little as 10 BDT. New members receive a welcome bonus, so you can get a feel for betting without spending your own money. djbaji Sports Betting is accessible even on the smallest budget.

Yes, djbaji's entire website is mobile responsive. You can place live bets from any Android or iOS browser without downloading a separate app. Live odds updates, match stats, and the bet slip all work smoothly on mobile. A fast internet connection will make the experience even better.

Once a match ends on djbaji, your winnings are automatically credited to your wallet. Withdrawal requests are usually processed within 5 to 15 minutes to your mobile banking or e-wallet. Larger amounts may take a bit longer due to the verification process.

An accumulator bet combines multiple matches into a single wager. The odds for each selection are multiplied together, resulting in a much higher overall return. For example, four matches each at odds of 2.0 gives a total of 16x. However, you must win every selection — one loss and the entire bet is lost. On djbaji, adding multiple selections to your bet slip automatically creates an accumulator.

Yes, all international matches featuring the Bangladesh national team — Tests, ODIs, and T20s — are covered on djbaji. Betting markets are also available for domestic tournaments including the Bangladesh Premier League (BPL). Special promotions and bonus offers are available during major ICC tournaments.

With djbaji's cash out feature, you can take out partial or full profits before a match ends. If you feel the result is turning against you, cashing out lets you secure some of your money. Head to the Active Bets section and you'll find the cash out option next to any open bet.

Start Sports Betting on djbaji today

Sign up, claim your welcome bonus, and bet on 30+ sports at the best odds.

বাংলা